Live Betting In Progress

FCasino Sports Betting —
From cricket to football, on every match
Best Odds & Real-Time Betting

Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform — 20+ sports, 100+ markets, instant payments

20+
Sports Categories
100+
Betting Markets
98%
Payout Rate
৳200
Minimum Bet
fcasino
LIVE
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — BAN 185/4 (38 Overs) ⚽ Manchester City vs Arsenal — 1-0 (67') 🏏 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai — MI 120/3 (16 Overs) ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2-1 (81') 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram — CHT 98/6 (14 Overs) 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Finals in Progress 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — BAN 185/4 (38 Overs) ⚽ Manchester City vs Arsenal — 1-0 (67') 🏏 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai — MI 120/3 (16 Overs) ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2-1 (81')
Live Matches

Live Now

View All Matches
Cricket
Football
Kabaddi
Tennis
E-Sports
Virtual
Asia Cup 2026  LIVE
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳
India
BAN 185/4 • 38 Overs
BAN Win2.45
Draw/Tie8.00
IND Win1.62
IPL 2026  LIVE
🟣
Mumbai Indians
VS
🟡
Chennai Super Kings
MI 120/3 • 16 Overs
MI Win1.85
Tie12.0
CSK Win2.05
Premier League  LIVE
🔵
Man City
VS
🔴
Arsenal
1-0 • 67 Minutes
City Win1.55
Draw4.20
Arsenal5.80
BPL 2026  Tonight at 8:00 PM
🟢
Dhaka Dominators
VS
🔵
Chattogram Challengers
Toss not yet done
Dhaka1.90
Tie15.0
Chattogram2.00
La Liga  Tomorrow
🔵🔴
Barcelona
VS
⚪
Real Madrid
El Clasico
Barca2.20
Draw3.30
Real3.10
Kabaddi World Cup  LIVE
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇵🇰
Pakistan
2nd Half Underway
BAN1.75
Draw6.50
PAK2.15
fcasino
Why Choose FCasino

Why FCasino Leads Sports Betting in Bangladesh

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer just for city dwellers. Whether you're in Dhaka, Chattogram, Sylhet, or Rajshahi, FCasino is just a tap away on your smartphone.

Cricket is our national passion, and FCasino reflects that — it's where cricket betting takes centre stage. From ICC tournaments to IPL and BPL, every match comes with hundreds of betting markets. Beyond the match winner, you can bet on top scorer, highest runs, runs in a specific over, and much more.

In-play betting is FCasino's standout feature. Odds update in real time as the match progresses — they shift after a six, and a falling wicket instantly opens up new betting opportunities. For those who can read the game and react quickly, FCasino is the ideal platform.

Real-Time Odds
Updates Every Second
Safe Betting
SSL-Secured Platform
Sports Categories

Sports You Can Bet On at FCasino

20+ sports categories — bet on both local and international competitions

Cricket

All major tournaments including ICC, IPL, BPL, and CPL. Both in-play and pre-match betting available.

Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, BPL Football, and 50+ more leagues.

Kabaddi

Bet on Pro Kabaddi League and international kabaddi tournaments.

Tennis

Bet on all major tennis events — Grand Slam, ATP, and WTA.

E-Sports

CS:GO, DOTA 2, LOL, Valorant — international esports tournaments.

Badminton

Bet on BWF World Championships and Olympic badminton.

Virtual Sports

24/7 Virtual cricket and football — never any downtime.

Hockey & Others

Bet on hockey, basketball, volleyball, and many more sports.

Upcoming Matches

Top Betting Matches This Week

Match Date Home Draw Away
BAN vs IND
Asia Cup
Today 2.45 8.00 1.62
MI vs CSK
IPL 2026
Today 1.85 12.0 2.05
Dhaka vs Chattogram
BPL 2026
Today 1.90 15.0 2.00
Barca vs Real
La Liga
Tomorrow 2.20 3.30 3.10
ENG vs PAK
T20 Series
This Week 1.70 9.00 2.25
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Premier League
This Week 2.00 3.50 3.80

* Odds are subject to change. Register to see the latest odds.

Bet Type

How to Place Bets on FCasino

Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in one match. The simplest way to get started.

Accumulator / Multi-Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once — odds multiply together for higher risk and bigger rewards.

In-Play Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is live. Every ball and every moment brings a new opportunity.

Handicap Bet

Odds are adjusted to level the playing field between two teams, making your bets more attractive.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total goals or runs will go above or below a set number.

fcasino
Cricket Betting Guide

How to Bet on Cricket at FCasino

Many people don't realise just how analytical cricket betting can be. On FCasino, it goes far beyond picking a match winner — you can bet on every over, individual batsman performances, and even the toss result.

1
Select a Match

Go to the Sports Betting section and select your preferred cricket match.

2
Select Market

Choose from Match Winner, Top Batsman, Total Runs, innings markets, and more.

3
Add to Bet Slip

Click on any odds to automatically add them to your bet slip. Stack multiple bets at once.

4
Enter amount and confirm

Enter your stake, check your potential winnings, and place your bet.

Sports Betting Welcome Bonus

Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳10,000. For new members only, with no complicated terms.

Claim Your Bonus Now * 35x wagering applies
Special Tournament Bonus
ICC World Cup Betting +10% Bonus
IPL Season Offer +5% Cashback
BPL Season Bonus Free Bet ৳500
Multi-Bet Bonus +25% Boost
Full Overview

FCasino Sports Betting — The Complete Guide

In-Play Betting — The Most Thrilling Experience

FCasino's in-play or live betting feature is built for players who don't just analyze matches beforehand — they read the game as it unfolds and make decisions in the moment. When the Bangladesh cricket team reaches 150 runs in 30 overs and still needs 80 more in the final 20, the odds shift — and placing the right bet at that exact moment can lead to a big win.

In-play betting on FCasino doesn't require a blazing-fast internet connection. Odds update smoothly on a standard 4G connection, and bet slips are confirmed almost instantly — so you never miss a crucial moment in the match.

Cricket Betting Culture in Bangladesh

The love of cricket in Bangladesh is felt on every match day — whether you're heading home from the office, sitting at a tea stall, or catching up with friends. Cricket is always the topic. FCasino gives you the chance to turn that passion into a smart investment.

Betting is a skill-based activity. Those with a strong understanding of cricket — pitch conditions, weather, team form, head-to-head records — can bet far more effectively. FCasino's betting tips section also features expert analysis, which is especially useful for newcomers.

Mobile Betting — Bet from Anywhere

FCasino's mobile app and web platform are fully optimised for both Android and iOS. Every market, odds, and bet slip is easy to navigate on a small screen. Many users say they actually prefer betting on mobile over desktop — because you can place bets instantly, from wherever you are.

Responsible Betting

FCasino is committed to responsible betting. We believe betting should be a source of entertainment, not addiction. FCasino offers deposit limits, self-exclusion, and cooling-off period options. If you ever feel your betting is getting out of control, please reach out to our support team.

FCasino fully protects your privacy and financial security. All betting data is encrypted and is never shared with any third party. To learn more, visit our Privacy Policy Read.

Today's Top Odds
Cricket • Asia Cup
Bangladesh Win
BAN vs IND 2.45
Football • El Clasico
Barcelona Win
BCN vs RMA 2.20
IPL • T20
CSK Win
MI vs CSK 2.05
View All Odds
Payment Methods
Mobile Pay
Instant
Nagad
Instant
Rocket
Fast
Minimum Deposit
৳200
Festive Season

Special Sports Betting Offers for Eid & Festive Occasions

Every festival in Bangladesh is a time for excitement. FCasino offers special betting packages for Eid-ul-Fitr, Eid-ul-Adha, Pohela Boishakh, and other national celebrations. During festive seasons, the FCasino Sports Betting section features exclusive odds boosts, cashback deals, and tournament promotions.

For fans who follow sports during Ramadan, FCasino offers special night betting deals — since many international matches are held after dark, making it the perfect time to place your bets.

FCasino believes joy grows when shared. That's why every major match comes with a referral bonus — bring a friend to FCasino and you both get free bet rewards.

View Offers
fcasino
FAQ

Sports Betting FAQ

Cricket betting at FCasino goes far beyond just picking a match winner. Available markets include Top Batsman (most runs scored), Top Bowler (most wickets taken), total runs in a specific over (Over/Under), method of first wicket, toss winner, whether runs will be scored off the first ball — and over 100 more markets in total. During in-play betting, new markets open after every over and every ball. Betting is available across all three formats: T20, ODI, and Test. Register before the match starts so you never miss a key moment.

Once the match ends, your winnings are automatically credited to your FCasino wallet — typically within 5 minutes of the result being confirmed. To withdraw: log in to your account → go to the "Withdraw" section → enter the amount and select Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket → provide your number and confirm. Minimum withdrawal is ৳500. Transfers to Mobile Pay and Nagad usually arrive within 3 to 5 minutes. Bank transfers may take up to 1 business day. Bonus balance withdrawals require the applicable wagering to be completed, but your actual deposited funds can be withdrawn at any time.
বাংলা